AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA AC 0056B Accredited

Submit a Quote
and we do the Rest

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Finisar Corporation Aerospace Electronic Parts List

If you’re in need of parts from top quality electronics manufacturers such as Finisar Corporation, look no further than Internet for Aviation, an all-inclusive marketplace for parts and components pertaining to the aerospace, civil aviation, defense, industrial, and electronics markets. Owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, we have access to an inventory of greater than two billion new, obsolete, in-demand, and hard to find parts such as 40.52.8.240.0000, FTLX3811M356, HFE4094-542, FTRJ1323P1BTR-CR, FTRJ1323P1BTR from the top Finisar Corporation and many more. Furthermore, our international supply chain network, which spans the United States, allow us to offer short lead times and competitive prices on everything we sell.

We are an AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA AC 0056B accredited business, as well the only independent distributor with a strict No China Sourcing policy, enabling us to promise that each part we sell is fully traceable or comes directly from its manufacturer. To begin the purchasing process immediately, submit an RFQ today.

Displaying Page 1 of 8
Part No Description Part Type QTY RFQ
40.52.8.240.0000 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3811M356 NA NA Avl RFQ
HFE4094-542 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1323P1BTR-CR NA NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1323P1BTR NA NA Avl RFQ
4GB FTLF8524P2BNVN1 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1471D3BCL txrx sfp+ sgl 10gb/s 1310nm 10gbps 1310nm ethernet 3.3v lc duplex sfp+ optoelectronics Avl RFQ
12TROHU4MALCB opt.module fibra NA Avl RFQ
4061-7012 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8541F2 10 gb/s 850nm multi mode x2 transponder NA Avl RFQ
FTLFTLX8571D3BCL trans NA Avl RFQ
FCLF-8520-3 txrx rj-45 sfp 1.25gb/s usb to ethernet usb-a to rj45 computers office components accesso... Avl RFQ
53DPIBU4JBLCE NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8512D3BCL NA NA Avl RFQ
4052-7024 NA NA Avl RFQ
FWLF-1631-43-AC NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8519F2HCL connector NA Avl RFQ
LF8524P2BNL-MD 4gb gbic sfp transceiver41250 mbps 4.25 gbps NA Avl RFQ
FDDM16217D49 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1324P2BTL txrx opt sfp 4 gb/s 1310nm 4.25gbps 1310nm ethernet 3 v ~ 3.6 v lc duplex sfp optoelectronics Avl RFQ
2GBPS FTLF8519P2BNL trans NA Avl RFQ
6012-8012-0040 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1413D3BCL NA NA Avl RFQ
9583.30SMA NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-ML NA NA Avl RFQ
30.22S-6V relay 6v NA Avl RFQ
HFE4192-582 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1471D3B NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1451E2 NA NA Avl RFQ
12TROJU4MALCB opt.module fibra NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8519F2GCL txrx opt sff 2 gb/s 850nm 2.125gbps 850nm ethernet 3 v ~ 3.6 v lc duplex sfp optoelectronics Avl RFQ
21CFRJ FTRJ8519325 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNVN1 4gb 850nm shortwave sfp NA Avl RFQ
FCM85191T4 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519P1BN1 trans NA Avl RFQ
V23836-C18-C63 txrx opt 1x9 155mb/s 1310nm 155mbps 1310nm ethernet 4.75 v ~ 5.25 v sc pcb optoelectronics Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL9N trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNLLS trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLX2071D327 NA NA Avl RFQ
4031-8240 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTL4C1QM1C NA NA Avl RFQ
14TRZZI2MPL NA NA Avl RFQ
FTR-1419 NA NA Avl RFQ
1AB356630027 (2) NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BTL-NS NA NA Avl RFQ
8504-0024 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1811M3-J2 oem/cm excess NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3811M338 NA NA Avl RFQ
99-ENG-MOD-RL NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8519F2GTL txrx opt sff 2 gb/s 850nm 2.125gbps 850nm ethernet 3 v ~ 3.6 v lc duplex pcb optoelectronics Avl RFQ
2GBPS FTLF85192PBNL trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524E2GNL txrx opt sff 4 gb/s 850nm 4.25gbps 850nm ethernet 3 v ~ 3.6 v lc duplex pcb optoelectronics Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNLB2 trans NA Avl RFQ
133-0085 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTR75193 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1422P1BTL txrx opt sfp 622 mb/s 1310nm 622mbps 1310nm ethernet 3.1 v ~ 3.5 v lc duplex sfp optoelectronics Avl RFQ
FTLF8519F2HNL NA NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1319P1BTL used stock NA Avl RFQ
FCLF8521P2BT fiber optic transmitters, receivers, transceivers 3.3v, rj-45 co NA Avl RFQ
FTR-8516C2-2-0 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1323P1BTR txrx opt x2 155 mb/s 1310nm 155mbps 1310nm ethernet 3.1 v ~ 3.5 v lc duplex sfp optoelectronics Avl RFQ
FWDM-1621-7D-55 NA NA Avl RFQ
QF131V2B NA NA Avl RFQ
30.22S relay 6v NA Avl RFQ
FCLF8520P2BTL NA NA Avl RFQ
MO-RAY-108MS11 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519D25 trans NA Avl RFQ
FTRX-3812M328-AL (2) NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1841E2 NA NA Avl RFQ
4052-9024 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1421P1BTL avail 3 days NA Avl RFQ
4GBPS FTLF8524P2BNV trans NA Avl RFQ
HFE8004-103 NA NA Avl RFQ
HFE4380-521 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8573D3BTL NA NA Avl RFQ
1062049 NA NA Avl RFQ
6012-8230-0040 NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1523P1BTL txrx opt sfp 155 mb/s 1550nm 155mbps 1550nm ethernet 3.1 v ~ 3.5 v lc duplex sfp optoelectronics Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 2gbase sw, 550 meters, 850 nm sfp transceiver NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-MD finisar 850nm 4gb gbic tranceiver NA Avl RFQ

Why Choose Us?

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
  • All orders are fulfilled in the USA.
  • All shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • No exceptions.
fallen heroes fund logo

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You'll Choose Buy Aviation Parts as Your Quick and Convenient Parts Distributor In the Future.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you an amazing browsing experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.